BREAKFAST
Foul Mudamas
$9.64Shakshouka
$9.64Fasolia
$10.71Egg With Fasolia
$14.40Kibda
$16.07
Hummus
$9.64
Hummus With Meat Beef
$16.07Beef Gallaba
$16.07Shba Ground Beef
$13.93Chicken Gallaba / Bread
$13.93Sheba Three Mixed
$13.93
Sheba Six Mixed
$20.36Hummus With Beef
$16.07Hummus With Liver
$17.14
Liver With Cheese
$17.14
Hummus With Chicken
$15.00
Sheba three mix meat
$21.43
Small Hummus
$6.42
CULTURAL
ENTREE
Sheba Gallaba
$17.14Shrimp Gallaba
$20.36
Lamb Haneeth
$24.61Lamb Chops
$23.54
Med. Haneeth
$19.25Chicken Agdah
$16.07Lamb Agdah
$20.36Molkaya
$9.64Moshkal
$9.64Salmon Fish
$22.46Borma
$25.64Bread
$1.61Okra
$9.64
Oven Mushakal
$8.57Molokhia W/ Shrimp
$15.00
Fish Agdah
$22.50Chicken Galabah W/ Rice
$15.00Goold Fish
$21.43Sheba Special For 2
$35.37Sheba Special For 4
$69.681\4 Whole Lamp Haneeth
$152.77Beef Gallaba W/ Rice
$17.14
SANDWICHES
DESSERTS
DRINKS
SALADS
UNCATEGORIZED
Ginger Ale
$9.27Half Chicken Showaya
$10.31Half Chicken Showaya
Chicken Showaya
$20.62Chicken Showaya
Leg Qtrs For Big Orders
$7.72Whole Chicken Haneeth
$23.49Sunset
$10.71
Hani
$19.30Trilece Cake
$4.116 Pc Butterfly Shrimps
$7.49Babaganoush
$8.57Extra Pc Lamb Haneeth
$8.87Small Salad
$3.09Fasolia W Eggs Sub
$9.64Egg With Foul
$13.29Egg And Cheese Sub
$10.02Shakshokah With Cheese
$15.79Falafel
$8.53rice
$7.37Rice
$7.37majnuna
$20.36Ground beef sub
$10.71Kalltah Harissa
$4.28Crima
$2.35Mohalbya
$3.74Shafoot
$5.89Leg Qtrs UofM 250@$5each
$1,340.17Big Sahawik
$3.21Qataif
$3.21Big Kunafa
$23.58Vemto
$6.42Nutella Juice
$7.49
Lhooh Shafoot
$8.03Kalta
$2.45Ice Sweer Tea
$3.21Oven Moshakal
$11.78Mocah Sweet
$4.28Okra W meat
$16.07
Kunafa
$7.49Molokhia With Beef
$16.07Twix Juice
$7.49
Kinder Juice
$7.49
Oreo Juice
$7.49
Fancy Juice
$9.64
Mojito
$8.57Carrot Juice
$8.57Protein Juice
$11.78
Orange Juice
$10.71
Avocado Juice
$10.71
Imperial Juice
$17.14
Ice Cream Cone
$2.67Sheba Sweet
$6.42Adani Tea W/Milk
$3.21Lentil Samosa
$2.13Samosa 4Pcs
$8.57Yamani Coffe
$3.21Custom Item
$3.21Quater Leg
$7.49Samosa Beef
$1.85Sheba Araisi
$10.71Pineapple
$6.42Sheba saltah Mix
$24.65Okra With Beef
$16.07
Pineapple Juice
$6.42Shafot
$5.35hummus with lamb
$20.36samosa Cheese
$1.60Vimto
$2.14Molokaya Chicken
$12.86Mololkhia W Rice
$12.86Turkish Coffee
$3.21Half Chicken Haneeth
$13.93Whole Grilled Chicken
$24.65
Half Grilled Chicken
$15.00
Foul Mudama
$10.02Foul With Hummus
$10.71Baklava
$4.28Fish Sub
$11.78Baba Ghanoug
$8.57Hummus With Foul
$10.716 Pc Chicken Nuggets
$6.422 Pc Tenders
$6.423 Pc Boneless Wings
$6.422 Ps Whole Wings
$6.42Oven Mushakal 1
$8.57fries
$5.35Fries Small
$3.211 Pc Harissa
$5.35Basbousa 2 Pcs
$3.21
Sahouk W Cheese
$4.28Grape Leaves
$6.42Iced Yemeni Sweet Tea
$3.85Cake
$5.36Raheef
$0.00







